Week 1

06/01/17

7:00 PM

Field 1: Wa-Full House vs X-Fliers     (14 - 15)

Field 2: Good Frisbee, Home of the Good Frisbee vs Hey Arnold Huck It     (15 - 10)

Field 3: 3rd Break from the Mark vs Masters of Our Domain     (8 - 15)

Field 4: Fresh Prince of Hamm-Airs vs Super Smash Throws     (15 - 10)

Week 2

06/08/17

7:00 PM

Field 1: 3rd Break from the Mark vs Wa-Full House     (6 - 15)

Field 2: Masters of Our Domain vs Fresh Prince of Hamm-Airs     (13 - 12)

Field 3: X-Fliers vs Hey Arnold Huck It     (10 - 11)

Field 4: Good Frisbee, Home of the Good Frisbee vs Super Smash Throws     (8 - 15)

Week 3 (Double Header attempt)

06/15/17

6:30 PM

6:30 PM - 7:40 PM (Games to 11)

Field 1: Good Frisbee, Home of the Good Frisbee vs Masters of Our Domain     (5 - 11)

Field 2: Fresh Prince of Hamm-Airs vs Wa-Full House     (8 - 8) (Wa-Full House wins tiebreaker)

Field 3: X-Fliers vs 3rd Break from the Mark     (11 - 6)

Field 4: Hey Arnold Huck It vs Super Smash Throws     (6 - 11)

7:50 PM - 9:00 PM  (Games to 11) (Games pushed to June 22nd due to weather)

Field 1: Super Smash Throws vs Masters of Our Domain     (10 - 11)

Field 2: Fresh Prince of Hamm-Airs vs X-Fliers     (10 - 5)

Field 3: Good Frisbee, Home of the Good Frisbee vs Wa-Full House     (7 - 9)

Field 4: Hey Arnold Huck It vs 3rd Break from the Mark     (9 - 6)

Week 4 (Real Double Header)

06/22/17

6:30 P.M

Field 1: 3rd Break from the Mark vs Fresh Prince of Hamm-Airs     (8 - 10)

Field 2: Super Smash Throws vs Wa-Full House     (10 - 9)

Field 3: Hey Arnold Huck It vs Masters of Our Domain     (8 - 11)

Field 4: Good Frisbee, Home of the Good Frisbee vs X-Fliers     (9 - 10)

Week 5

06/29/17

7:00 PM

Field 1: Super Smash Throws vs X-Fliers     (12 - 10)

Field 2: Fresh Prince of Hamm-Airs vs Hey Arnold Huck It     (11 - 12)

Field 3: Masters of Our Domain vs Wa-Full House    (15 - 8)

Field 4: 3rd Break from the Mark vs Good Frisbee, Home of the Good Frisbee    (10 - 15)

Week 6

07/06/17

7:00 PM

Field 1: Hey Arnold Huck It vs Wa-Full House     (15 - 13)

Field 2: 3rd Break from the Mark vs Super Smash Throws     (12 - 15)

Field 3: Good Frisbee, Home of the Good Frisbee vs Fresh Prince of Hamm-Airs     (15 - 10)

Field 4: X-Fliers vs Masters of Our Domain     (8 - 15)

Week 7 - Quarter Finals (Rank Teams by record)

07/13/17

7:00 PM

Field 1: (#1) Masters of Our Domain vs (#8) 3rd Break from the Mark     (15 - 5)

Field 2: (#2) Super Smash Throws vs (#7) Fresh Prince of Hamm-Aires     (13 - 11) 

Field 3: (#3) Hey Arnold Huck It vs  (#6) Good Frisbee, Home of the Good Frisbee     (8 - 11)

Field 4: (#4) X-Fliers vs  (#5) Wa-Full House     (9 - 15)

Week 8 - Semi Finals

07/20/17

7:00 PM

Field 1: (#1) Masters of Our Domain vs (#5) Wa-Full House     (15 - 5)

Field 2: (#2) Super Smash Throws vs (#6) Good Frisbee, Home of the Good Frisbee     (15 - 11)

Field 3: (#3) Hey Arnold Huck It vs  (#7) Fresh Prince of Hamm-Aires     (11 - 15)

Field 4: (#4) X-Fliers vs  (#8) 3rd Break from the Mark     (9 - 15)

Week 9 - Finals

07/27/17

6:30 PM

Field 1:  1st Place - Starts @ 7:00pm

Masters of Our Domain vs. Super Smash Throws

All other games start at 6:30pm!

Field 2:  3rd Place

Wa-Full House vs. Good Frisbee, Home of the Good Frisbee

Field 3:  5th Place

Fresh Prince of Hamm-Aires vs. 3rd Break from the Mark

Field 4:  7th Place

Hey Arnold, Huck It vs. X-Fliers

Please reload

Subscribe

for the latest Wichita Ultimate updates!